Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, NASH CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 0HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,250
Last Sold Price
22 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£51,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£241,250
+27.0%
Sold on 22 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+42.9%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 4 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 0HL
← Back to All Properties