Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GRANGE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 9RS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+11.1%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£585,000
+45.3%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£402,500
+21.1%
Sold on 8 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,500
+33.0%
Sold on 13 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 9RS
← Back to All Properties