Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, NORTH STREET, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 1DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£347,000
+30.9%
Sold on 7 March 2019
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+53.1%
Sold on 10 April 2014
Terraced
+£91,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,100
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 1DN
← Back to All Properties