382, WALPOLE ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 6PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£352,000+49.8%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+127.1%
Sold on 3 March 2008
Terraced
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500+21.8%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
+£18,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 18 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1