Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, CASTLE ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 9BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+76.0%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 9BX
← Back to All Properties