Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROOM 119, THE BRIDEWELL, CHEAPSIDE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L2 2DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,995
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£64,995
+0.0%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£64,995
+85.7%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Other
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
-28.5%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Other
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 20 November 2014
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in L2 2DY
← Back to All Properties