Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MEADOWBANK DRIVE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 4JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+5.7%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
-1.6%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 22 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 4JF
← Back to All Properties