Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 53, MARINE PARK, NYEWOOD LANE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+20.8%
Sold on 4 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+150.0%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2QN
← Back to All Properties