Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MANSION LANE, IVER, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 9RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.6%
Price Change
+£190,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+82.6%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£190,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,950
+15.0%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+35.1%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 9RN
← Back to All Properties