72, ALBERT GARDENS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 9QG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£176,500+60.5%
Sold on 25 June 2012
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+51.7%
Sold on 7 November 2001
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1