Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7A, WILLOW WAY, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 2SJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£398,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£398,000
+4.7%
Sold on 22 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£380,000
+23.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£308,000
+43.3%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+118.3%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 2SJ
← Back to All Properties