Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, AVENUE BERNARD, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,995
Last Sold Price
29 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£122,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£269,995
+82.5%
Sold on 29 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£122,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,950
+155.1%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6LN
← Back to All Properties