Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
384, WATLING STREET ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 6UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-5.5%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 6UA
← Back to All Properties