Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, POLEFIELD CIRCLE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 2WP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.4%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£68,500
-14.4%
Sold on 1 November 2010
Semi-Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+207.7%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000
-3.7%
Sold on 10 February 2000
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 2WP
← Back to All Properties