Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, BROCKSPARKWOOD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 2TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£447,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£447,500
+4.1%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£430,000
+62.9%
Sold on 15 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,000
+57.1%
Sold on 4 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 2TJ
← Back to All Properties