Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SPEN MEWS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 5QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£216,500
+37.0%
Sold on 15 September 2021
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
-4.2%
Sold on 25 March 2013
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+243.8%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 5QN
← Back to All Properties