58, ENDERBY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 2HQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£155,000+1.6%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,500+45.2%
Sold on 14 December 2016
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+112.1%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+70.7%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£20,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,995
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1