Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GREAT MOOR STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+31.3%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000
+32.6%
Sold on 28 March 2019
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+68.8%
Sold on 17 June 2015
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 27 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7PQ
← Back to All Properties