21, AVERSLEY ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 5XD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.2%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£220,000+129.2%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+8.5%
Sold on 17 December 1997
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1