4, RANDALL DRIVE, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 6FE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£201,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+593.1%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£201,000+593.1%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Detached
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000-75.2%
Sold on 29 April 2002
Detached
-£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,950
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1