8, ABERCORN WAY, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 3NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.6%
Price Change
+£350,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£575,000+155.6%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Detached
+£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+77.9%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 22 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1