APARTMENT 28, 1A, GROBY ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 1RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.7%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£179,000+155.7%
Sold on 6 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000-13.4%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,804 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,804
Sold on 9 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1