Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, NEWMARKET ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL7 9LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+930.3%
Price Change
+£153,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+930.3%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Terraced
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 25 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL7 9LU
← Back to All Properties