Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, NOAHS ARK, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN15 6PA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£369,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£369,500
+10.3%
Sold on 28 July 2025
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£335,000
+67.5%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+46.0%
Sold on 29 October 2009
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+101.5%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 31 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN15 6PA
← Back to All Properties