Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, FOSSDALE MOSS, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR26 7AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
-7.7%
Sold on 30 October 2019
Semi-Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+164.5%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 24 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR26 7AS
← Back to All Properties