Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, JUBILEE WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 0JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+7.8%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 0JS
← Back to All Properties