Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SINAH LANE, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0EY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£683,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£288,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£683,000
+72.9%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Detached
+£288,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£395,000
+1.3%
Sold on 29 July 2013
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000
+31.3%
Sold on 10 May 2011
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,000
+10.0%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 7 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0EY
← Back to All Properties