Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, COPSEM LANE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 9HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,250,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.0%
Price Change
-£1,010,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£2,250,000
-31.0%
Sold on 6 December 2022
Other
-£1,010,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£3,260,000
+38.7%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Other
+£910,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,350,000
Sold on 20 June 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 9HJ
← Back to All Properties