Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 35, HAROLD ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 2HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£35,000
+250.0%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,000
-9.1%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 14 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 2HS
← Back to All Properties