7, LINDEN COURT, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN22 1EU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000-4.0%
Sold on 19 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+11.1%
Sold on 13 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500+104.5%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+0.0%
Sold on 21 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 13 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1