Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FIELDERS WAY, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 9EY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£510,000
+14.6%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£445,000
+44.0%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£309,000
+67.1%
Sold on 8 July 2013
Terraced
+£124,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+85.0%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 7 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 9EY
← Back to All Properties