Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THISTLEDENE, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0YJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£602,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.8%
Price Change
+£334,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£602,500
+124.8%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Detached
+£334,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£268,000
Sold on 28 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0YJ
← Back to All Properties