Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37A, THORNDYKE CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+389.8%
Price Change
+£143,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+389.8%
Sold on 12 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£143,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 3 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1LS
← Back to All Properties