Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, TILT ROAD, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 3HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£770,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£287,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£770,000
+59.6%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£287,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£482,500
-9.0%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£530,000
+59.2%
Sold on 26 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£333,000
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 3HQ
← Back to All Properties