Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, HEREFORD CRESCENT, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 1XQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£175,000
+20.7%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 13 April 2016
Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995
+38.9%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Detached
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+80.0%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 1XQ
← Back to All Properties