Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PARK AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 0RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+60.0%
Sold on 5 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+72.4%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 23 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 0RJ
← Back to All Properties