Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WENTWORTH ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 0BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+25.4%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,500
+16.5%
Sold on 19 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+62.5%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 0BA
← Back to All Properties