106, REPPS ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR29 4QZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£211,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£211,000+1.9%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000+133.9%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+32.1%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 8 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1