Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, CARLYLE HOUSE, 39, VICARAGE ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 9DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.8%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+87.8%
Sold on 25 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+6.5%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 8 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 9DQ
← Back to All Properties