Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, BRIDGE LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 3AL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+49.7%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£367,500
+40.3%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,000
-6.0%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
-£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,750
+32.1%
Sold on 15 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£67,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,000
Sold on 12 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 3AL
← Back to All Properties