Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CONISTON AVENUE, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH17 5LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£740,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£740,000
+18.4%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Detached
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£624,995
Sold on 24 May 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH17 5LF
← Back to All Properties