44, HURSTFIELD CRESCENT, HAYWARDS HEATH, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

RH17 7GG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-89.6%
Price Change
-£2,337,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£272,500-89.6%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,337,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,610,000
Sold on 11 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1