54, CHESTNUT LODGE, SHERWOOD CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 7NT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,750
Last Sold Price
27 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.0%
Price Change
-£49,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£73,750-40.0%
Sold on 27 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+112.1%
Sold on 23 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+0.0%
Sold on 2 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 15 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1