17, VERNON CLOSE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 4PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
16 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.9%
Price Change
+£76,784 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£149,950+104.9%
Sold on 16 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,784 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,166+21.9%
Sold on 1 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,166 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+5.3%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 12 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1