Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HIGH BARNS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£7,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
-4.7%
Sold on 14 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+33.9%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,995
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BH
← Back to All Properties