Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ST FRANCIS CLOSE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 3XG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£34,500
+3.0%
Sold on 7 September 1998
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 5 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 3XG
← Back to All Properties