11, MOAT CROFT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN5 7XX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,250
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£13,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£83,250+19.0%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950+109.1%
Sold on 29 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,450+4.5%
Sold on 1 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1