Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168, TAMWORTH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3JU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+47.3%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£112,000
+12.0%
Sold on 18 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
-14.2%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Semi-Detached
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500
+55.3%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+92.3%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 12 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3JU
← Back to All Properties