Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WARLEY RISE, READING, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG31 6FR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£24,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£121,500
+25.3%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,950
+21.3%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+81.7%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 20 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 6FR
← Back to All Properties