Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, COLLINGWOOD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+33.1%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+73.3%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+46.3%
Sold on 19 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,250
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5QP
← Back to All Properties